President’s List

//President’s List
President’s List2020-12-07T18:30:29+00:00
President's & Dean's List honorees, Spring and Fall 2019

Full time students earning a semester GPA of 4.0 are named to the President’s List. Student achievement is celebrated at the annual Academic Scholars dinner held each January for the previous two semesters.

President’s List – Fall 2020

Ahlers, Rebecca V
Aigner, Christine Kessler
Baltins, Elina Matilda
Barrett, Daeshawn Dominique
Berry, Cayla Morgan
Blaukovitch, Jacob Alan
Blevins, Maleena Marie
Booker, Ametria Keyaunte
Bowles, Courtney Nichole Mcclure
Bradford, Simon Mathew
Brown, Madison
Burke, Camryn Alexandra
Burke, Cassidy Grace
Chappell, Samuel Ammon
Cobb, Shaun Thomas
Cogle, Madison Elizabeth
Coleman, Madison Dale
Craddock, Casey Layne
Crawford, Sarah Elizabeth
Cunningham, Bayley Alexis
Davidson, Alexis
Dexter, Sebastian
Dillon, Chance Nicole
Dymond, Laura Katherine
English, Tyler
Estes, Sarah
Eure, Arielle
Fairman, Emilie Grace
Farris, Savannah Cheyenne
Faulkner, Mary Grace
Fincanon, Makayla Brooke
Fitzsimmons, Charles Michael
Flanagan, Lacey Mckayla
Fletcher, Dakota Alexander
Fonseca, Pedro Michtchenko
Foster, Lindsey Morgan
Fox, Olivia Channing
Gaither, Kayren Irene
Gobble, Ryan Allen
Greenway, Joshua Daniel
Harrison, Brandon Tyler
Harvey, Micaela Leigh
Hentz, Brady Christine
Hernandez, Shane
Hill, Andrew
Hogan, Alyssa Marlane
Holmes, Mia Elizabeth
Horton, Jackson D
Howell, Grace Ann
Howell, Lacey Christine
Hubbard, Makayla Lynn
Jamison, Derrasia
Janicki, Jenna McKenzie
Jones, Kiersten Renea
Kennedy, Tanner Brent
Kermon, Gabriella Rose Helen
Koogler, Lindsay Ryann
Kraft, Michael Steven
Kurfees, Allison Elizabeth
Lambert, Jenna Marie
Lancaster, Maranda Danielle
Lawson, Summer Nicole
Leed, Erica Lynne
Loftis, Morgan Ann
Madden-Mcafee, Kajuan Ahseem
Maines, Suzanne Huiwen
Marques, Luis Felipe
Marshall, Lindsey
Mattson, Alexzondra Lena
May, Samuel James
McCoy, Morgan Katherine
McGovern, Abigail Rose
Miller, David
Minnick, Ashley Elizabeth
Moreno, Mikayla Ciarah
Motley, Justin Shane
Mullins, Brandon Ellis
Musick, Michelle Leigh
Neiswander, Grace Louise
Nelson, Carly
Nelson, Erin Elizabeth
Nichols, Jessy Lynn
O’Brienhalla, Roman Milan
Oakes, Tanner Reed
Osborne, Amber Marie
Parker, Raekwon Jabir
Pearce, Elspeth Anne
Price, Jessica Temple
Reed, Deontae Lamont
Reed, Jamon D
Rieck, Hattie Mae
Riggs, Kaylee Madison
Robles, Alyssa Maylee
Scott, Mallory Nicole
Sears, Lyndsey Elizabeth
Settle, Faith
Shaffer, Seth Michael
Sheehan, John Francis
Shelburne, Kirstin Erin
Shoaf, Nancy Kathryn
Smith, Hannah Elizabeth
Smith, Kasie Michelle
Smith, Kelsey Lynn
Stanbery, Josie Mae
Stanford, Clayton Alexander
Steger, Harley Anne
Stoudt, Mary
Strohm, Skyla
Swaney, Skyler Elizabeth
Turner, Brooke Alexis
Weaver, Breanna
Wilson, Andrew C
Woody, Adam Tyler
Workman, Eric Ryan
Wright, Grace Nicole
Wright, Madison Ann
Yarbrough, Matthew Cole
Yeaman, Isaac Paul
Zuluaga, Martin Jose

President’s List – Spring 2019

Aaron, Chantal
Aigner, Christine
Anderson, Katherine
Bahr, Tyler
Bailey, Claire
Baltins, Elina
Benton, Katelin
Bishop, Lacey
Booker, Ametria
Booth, Sierra
Bower, Allison
Brocks, Adrian
Brookman, Julie
Chitwood, Tabatha
Critchley, Whittney
Cromer, Christian
Davis, Samantha
Doucette, Graham
Dougherty, Miranda
Dudley, Daishi
Espeland, Hampus
Everett, Mitchell
Fletcher, Bethany
Gilbert, Jamie
Grammer, Emma
Green, Hailee
Greenway, Joshua
Grimard, Joshua
Hagy, Trevor
Hancock, Rachel
Harrison, Brandon
Harvey, Micaela
Hazelwood, John
Helton, Nicholas
Henley, Layura
Hentz, Brady
Holden, Andrew
Hope, Phyllis
Hubbard, Makayla
Janicki, Jenna
Keiser, Lance
Kellam, Mark
Kraft, Michael
Landsdown, Caleb
Lanigan, Erin
Lowe, Rachel
Maines, Suzanne
Massey, Molly
Mattson, Alexzondra
McCoy, Morgan
McMahon, Koby
Messenger, Kayla
Montgomery, Quentin
Morris, Kristen
Moser, Amber
Mosley, Kelsey
Mullins, Brandon
Nelson, Carly
Osborne, Amber
Oubkeo, Christina
Reed, Deontae
Roach, Sierra
Self, Margaret
Shoaf, Nancy
Showalter, Katelyn
Smith, Alyssa
Stone, Christopher
Storms, Hayden
Strickland, Cheyenne
Stuart, Payton
Sumrell, Victoria
Tharpe, Hunter
Traquair, Anton
Trollinger, Sean
Tuck, Erica
Turner, Hayleigh
Turner, Brooke
Williamson, Jared
Woods, Taylor
Wright, Joshua
Young, Alexandra
Zizzi, Chelsea